Kelly Kroft's Biography Kelly Kroft Filmography Kelly Kroft Movie Clips Kelly Kroft Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Kelly Kroft Store
AdultDvd Kelly Kroft Page
DVDUniverse Kelly Kroft products link


Kelly Kroft Biography Photo Kelly Kroft Biography
Born: 5/24/1985
Aliases: Kelly Blonde

Date of Birth: May 24th, 1985
Birthplace: OC, California
Current Resident in Los Angeles, California
Birth Name: Kelly Croft
Assumed Aliases: Kelly Cornhole | Buttwoman | Kelly Cums
Height: 5' 7" Weight: 118 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 33
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde Breast: 34C

Biography of Kelly Kroft

Adult porn star Kelly Kroft is a lean, leggy blonde beauty whose incredible erotic allure is quickly taking her to the top of the business. Born in 1985 in conservative Orange County, California, Kelly is a slender sex kitten with a come-hither glint in her eye that draws you in.

Kelly sports one of the most fabulous natural figures in the business, a tight, well-honed collection of curves that's highlighted by a set of what just may be the most scrumptious breasts around. Her dazzlingly pretty face and killer backside complete the knock-out picture. She's got a pierced tongue and navel, and a couple of small star tattoos on either side of her lower stomach, which helps pick her out in a passionate pile-up.

Kelly Kroft first hit the scene in early 2003, at the age of eighteen. In fact, she was shooting scenes within days of graduating from high school! She already knew her way around, though, as her scorching turn in 'Cum Drippers 5' attests. Shot just three days after graduation, the scene finds Kelly delving into a wild-eyed DP with Manuel Ferrara and Steve Holmes. Even at her young age, she had no problem driving both guys through the roof.

Other great Kelly Kroft scenes include her wild outdoor double-dip with Tony T and Erik Everhard in 'Butt Cream Pie 2,' a segment that finds her at her high-energy best. She also rocks in 'Just Over Eighteen 7,' taking on Michael Stefano and Dick Delaware in a titillating anal excursion, and in 'A Group Thing 3,' where she and Anika X tryst with a trio of well-equipped hunks.

Kelly Kroft's hardcore career is just beginning, but she's already making wanton waves as one of the most desirable damsels on the scene. Blessed with a gorgeous face and killer body, and with a sex-mad, do-it-all attitude, there's no limit to the heights that she can reach in this business.



Kelly Kroft Exclusive Store