Kelly Kroft Official Fan Club Enter Kelly's World Exit Kelly's World

Welcome to Kelly Kroft Movies Fan Club
"Californian Beauty"

Recent KellyBorn: 5/24/1985
Aliases: Kelly Blonde
Date of Birth: May 24th, 1985
Birthplace: OC, California
Current Resident in Los Angeles, California
Birth Name: Kelly Croft
Assumed Aliases: Kelly Cornhole | Buttwoman | Kelly Cums
Height: 5' 7" Weight: 118 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 33
Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde Breast: 34C

Kelly Kroft is a tantalizing blonde star, originally from Orange County, CA. With a 34",33",24" frame and a craving for hardcore sex, this babe was made for the porn industry. She entered the biz in 2003 at the fresh young age of 18. She jumped right into the teen scene, performing some of the naughtiest acts out there. Although she was only credited in several different titles, Kelly has a serious knack for a hardcore ass pounding. She even has a double penetration video which is definitely worth checking out. Check out some of her work, you'll be happy that you did.

Kelly sports one of the most fabulous natural figures in the business, a tight, well-honed collection of curves that's highlighted by a set of what just may be the most scrumptious breasts around. Her dazzlingly pretty face and killer backside complete the knock-out picture. She's got a pierced tongue and navel, and a couple of small star tattoos on either side of her lower stomach, which helps pick her out in a passionate pile-up.

Kelly Kroft first hit the scene in early 2003, at the age of eighteen. In fact, she was shooting scenes within days of graduating from high school! She already knew her way around, though, as her scorching turn in 'Cum Drippers 5' attests. Shot just three days after graduation, the scene finds Kelly delving into a wild-eyed DP with Manuel Ferrara and Steve Holmes. Even at her young age, she had no problem driving both guys through the roof.

Kelly Kroft movie clips club has Kelly Kroft biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Kelly Kroft filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Kelly Kroft Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Nika Noire

Harley Raine ... Candy Evans ... Kristara Barrington ... Gloria Leonard ... Cassandra Curves

Jeanna Fine ... Mandy May ... Faith Adams ... Eva Roberts ... Audrey Hollander


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )